Skip To Main Content

Mobile Toggle

Main Header Container

Mobile Toggle

Header Utility

Search Container

Landing Nav

Breadcrumb

Staff Directory

Search the Cross Directory

Melissa Alanis

Instructional Aide Bilingual Pre-K

Manuel Alarcon Hernandez

Teacher - 2nd Grade Bilingual

Sonia Badillo

Instructional Aide Bilingual Pre-K

Alexia Barfield

Pre-K Aide

Monique Barnes

Nurse

Harlie Barton

Teacher - 1st Grade

Janet Behning

Teacher - Music

Keisha Brown

Instructional Specialist Title I

Pleshae Brown

Teacher - 4th Grade

Heidi Burbano

Instructional Specialist Title I

Blanca Carrizales

Kindergarten Teacher - Bilingual

Briana Chavarria

Instructional Aide - PPCD/ECSE

Candice Coffey

Teacher - 3rd Grade

Maricela Covarrubias

Pre-K Aide

Kassie Crouse

Teacher - 1st Grade

Courtnee Daniels

Teacher - Special Education

Renita Dickerson

Teacher - Dyslexia

Karen Dorado Carreon

Special Education Inclusion Aide

Maribel Echeverria

Life Skills Aide

Jordan Englert

Teacher - 2nd Grade

Amanda Escobedo

Bilingual Aide

Cierra Finley

Teacher - 5th Grade

Jeanet Finol Valdivieso

Teacher - 5th Grade Bilingual

Dominique Frazier

PE Aide

Felicia Gaudin

Special Education Inclusion Aide

Evelin Gonzalez Frayre

Speech Therapist Assistant

Karin Goodine

Teacher - 3rd Grade

Shelly Harless

Counselor

Tameka Hawkins

Teacher - 1st Grade

Megan Heckart

Teacher - ESL

Henia Herrera

Teacher - 3rd Grade Bilingual

Victoria Hinojo

Teacher - 1st Grade

Tracia Holt

Teacher - Pre-K

Delmarie Irizarry De Chazal

Pre-K Teacher - Bilingual

Jennifer Jeffus

Teacher - 5th Grade

Caleb Johnson

Custodian

Jennifer Johnson

Teacher - 5th Grade

Freddie King

Lunchroom Monitor

Balvina Leal

Custodian

Raquel Leal

Secretary

Consuelo Leija

Custodian

Deidre Lester

Assistant Principal

Kristina List

Campus Intervention Specialist - Elementary

Ericka Machado

Teacher - 2nd Grade Bilingual

Tzintli Martinez Ramirez

Kindergarten Aide

Kelsey Mccall

Teacher - 3rd Grade

Araceli Mendiola

Custodian

Xavier Meza

PE Aide

Renee Mitchell

Teacher - Kindergarten

Maria Moreno

PE Aide

Timothy Morris

Life Skills Aide

Andrea Mumphrey

Teacher - 5th Grade

Priscila Nunez

Teacher - 5th Grade Bilingual

Tamara Nunnelley

Teacher - 2nd Grade

Blanca Obregon Galvan

Life Skills Aide

Wendy Ortiz

Secretary

Gema Oviedo Martinez

Kindergarten Teacher - Bilingual

Monica Owens

Secretary

Hugo Parra

Teacher - 3rd Grade Bilingual

Elsa Parra Rodriguez

Custodian

Erin Patterson

Teacher - Music

Rashunda Price

Principal

Guadalupe Ramirez

Teacher - 1st Grade Bilingual

Monica Reynolds

Teacher - Special Education

Christina Robinson

Librarian

Roxanna Robinson

Teacher - Special Education

Daniella Rodarte

Teacher - Physical Education

Ana Rodriguez

Teacher - 4th Grade Bilingual

Allyson Rogers

Teacher - Special Education

Gema Roman Vazquez

Instructional Aide - PPCD/ECSE

Irais Sandoval

Teacher - 1st Grade Bilingual

Shai'Nell Taylor

Instructional Aide - PPCD/ECSE

Maria Tovar

Lunchroom Monitor

Tindall Turner

Teacher - Kindergarten

Wendy Velasquez

Pre-K Teacher - Bilingual

Lacey Verheul

Teacher - 2nd Grade

Haley Wallace

Teacher - Art

Theodore Wayne

Teacher - 4th Grade

Whitney Williams

Teacher - 4th Grade

Lutrina Wright

Food Service Manager